Time Programme Name Presenter
00:00 The Mellow Show Gary Ziepe
02:00 East Yorkshire Nights Beverley FM
07:00 Breakfast Alex Dunn
10:00 Morning Mix Steve Redgrave
12:00 All Hit Lunch Chris Bibby
14:00 Early Afternoon Show Andy Donkin
16:00 Drivetime Robbie West
18:00 Golden Years 60's & 70's Dave Hudson
20:00 Club 90’s Simon Barrett
22:00 Beverley Country Peter Fairhead

Time Programme Name Presenter
00:00 Big Ones & New Ones Andy Henly
02:00 East Yorkshire Nights Beverley FM
07:00 Breakfast Alex Dunn
10:00 Morning Mix Debbie Cooke
12:00 All Hit Lunch Chris Bibby
14:00 Early Afternoon Show Andy Donkin
16:00 Drivetime Robbie West
18:00 On The Radio Rodney Collins
20:00 The Folk Hour Max Roberts
21:00 Silver Surfers Club Lynne & Terry Wallis
22:00 Beverley Rock Dan Jones

Time Programme Name Presenter
00:00 60's Vinyl Countdown Roger ‘Twiggy’ Day
02:00 New Music Show Rodney Collins
04:00 East Yorkshire Nights Beverley FM
07:00 Breakfast Alex Dunn
10:00 Morning Mix Debbie Cooke
12:00 All Hit Lunch Chris Bibby
14:00 Early Afternoon Show Andy Donkin
16:00 Drivetime Robbie West
18:00 Midweek Steve Eccles
20:00 80’s Rewind Jonathan Morrell
22:00 Pandora's Box Nick & Ian
23:00 Late Night Love Lee Templeman

Time Programme Name Presenter
00:00 Late Night Love Lee Templeman
01:00 Mystery Top 40 Paul Baker
02:00 East Yorkshire Nights Beverley FM
04:00 Gene Pitney & Friends Rodney Collins
05:00 East Yorkshire Nights Beverley FM
07:00 Breakfast Alex Dunn
10:00 Morning Mix Rodney Collins
12:00 All Hit Lunch Chris Bibby
14:00 Early Afternoon Show Andy Donkin
16:00 Drivetime Robbie West
18:00 Thursday Night Fixture Simon Bromwich
19:00 Rock & Roll Hour Dave Harper
20:00 Pure Blues Roy Woodcock
21:00 World of Reggae Nic Gough
22:00 Themeology Cliff Baillie
23:00 Across The Pond Martin Cattle

Time Programme Name Presenter
00:00 Across The Pond Martin Cattle
02:00 East Yorkshire Nights Beverley FM
07:00 Breakfast Alex Dunn
10:00 Morning Mix Debbie Cooke
12:00 All Hit Lunch Chris Bibby
14:00 Early Afternoon Show Andy Donkin
16:00 Drivetime Robbie West
18:00 The Retro Years Paul Baker
20:00 Friday Night In Adam Smith
22:00 Late Night Love Lee Templeman

Time Programme Name Presenter
00:00 Cheese n Crackers Rob Beezley
02:00 Retro Radio Show Andy Henly
04:00 Sentimental Journey Peter Milburn
06:00 Saturday Early Breakfast Amy Bury
08:00 Saturday Breakfast George Dean
10:00 Beverley Live Alex Dunn
12:30 Saturday Playlist Neil Rudd
14:30 The 3 o’clock Kick Off Simon Bromwich
18:00 The Real 70's & 80's Phil Butler
20:00 Beverley Soul Dave Harper
22:00 Big Saturday Night Party Lee Templeman

Time Programme Name Presenter
00:00 The Gold Show Peter Fairhead
02:00 WorldMix Rupert Palmer
04:00 Old Record Club Steve Bishop
06:00 East Yorkshire Nights Beverley FM
08:00 Music & The Spoken Word The Tabernacle Choir
08:30 In Touch Terry Wallis
09:00 The Sunday Assortment Dave Hudson
12:00 Sunday Lunch Amy Jibson
14:00 The Sunday Show Ian Clennan
16:00 At The Weekend Paul Baker
18:00 Gene Pitney & Friends Rodney Collins
19:00 World of Music John Brien
20:00 Jazztastic Roy Woodcock
21:00 Classical Choice Richard Gray
22:00 Weekend Show Rodney Collins